Pavullo F.c.f


Vai ai contenuti

ARCHIVIO MARZO 2014

RISULTATI DELLA 10░ SETTIMANA

Allievi Prov.FIGC 1997/98

Pgs Smile
PAVULLO FC 2-7 ( Figliolino , Bagatti , Contri , Figueroa , 2 Forciniti , Carlini )

Giovanissimi Prov.FIGC 1999

PAVULLO FC S.Damaso 2-2 ( 2 Tedesco )

Giovanissimi Interprov.FIGC 2000

PAVULLO FC Imolese Calcio 0-3

Esordienti 2001

PAVULLO FC Carpi 0-1

PA/C Uisp 2002

PAVULLO FC Junior Fiorano 3-0 ( Sorbelli , Mandreoli , Alfieri )

Pulcini 2003

Spilamberto
PAVULLO FC 0-6 (Capasso , Maestri , Ori , Casoni , Yatazil , Nobili )

Pulcini 2005 Uisp

Maranese
PAVULLO FC 0-3 ( 2 Caligiuri , Pigati )

1) MENOZZI ALESSANDRO ( 2000 )
2) D'ALTERIO SAMUELE ( 1999 )
3) ZECCHINI ALESSIO ( 2005 )
4) PACI GIULIO ( 2001 )
5) BORTOLINI NICOLA ( 2003 )
6) SORBELLI ANDREA ( 2002 )
7) NOBILI FABIO ( 2003 )
8) ZUCCARINI JASON ( 2002 )
9) BALZANO ANDREA ( 2005 )
10) MANNI ANDREA ( 2001 )
11) FORCINITI EMANUEL ( ALLIEVI )


RISULTATI DELLA 11░ SETTIMANA

Allievi Prov.FIGC 1997/98

PAVULLO FC San Paolo 3-1 ( 2 Carlini , Casta )

Allievi Prov.CSI 1997/98 Calcio 7

Amnesia PAVULLO FC 8-3 ( 2 Caligiuri , Balzano )

Giovanissimi Prov.FIGC 1999

Colombaro
PAVULLO FC 1-3 ( 2 Venturelli , Tedesco )

Giovanissimi Interprov.FIGC 2000

Fiorano
PAVULLO FC 2-1 ( Sakay )

Esordienti 2001

PAVULLO FC Solierese 1-7 ( Hajli )

PA/C Uisp 2002

PAVULLO FC Vignolese 0-2

Esordienti 2002

Maranello
PAVULLO FC

Pulcini 2003

Fiorano PAVULLO FC 1-2 ( Maestri , Ori )

PAVULLO FC Castelvetro 4-5 ( 2 Giusti , Yatazil , Bortolani )


Pulcini 2004

Spilamberto
PAVULLO FC 1-3 ( Musardo , Neri , Sedita )

PAVULLO FC Nonantola 3-22 ( Marcosignori , Milani , Autorete )

Young Boys
PAVULLO FC 7-5 ( 3 Parisi , Badiali , Bonini )


Pulcini 2005 Uisp

Fiorano
PAVULLO FC 3-2 ( Bortolini )

PAVULLO FC Pozza 5-7 ( 3 Balzano , Pigati , Autorete )

Castelfranco
PAVULLO FC 2-1 ( Zuccarini )

1) ABBATI MATTIA ( 2004 )

2) ALTARIVA ALEX ( 2002 )

3) TEDESCO MICHELE ( 1999 )

4) ADAMI LUCA ( 2003)

5) DI GIANNI MATTEO ( 2005 )

6) MAESTRI ALEX ( 2003 )

7) HAJLI REDA ( 2001)

8) BORTOLINI LUCA ( 2005 )

9) SORBELLI LUCA ( 1999 )

10) SAKAJ CLAUDIO ( 2000 )

11) CARLINI MARCO ( ALLIEVI )


RISULTATI DELLA 12░ SETTIMANA

Allievi Prov.FIGC 1997/98

Modenese Calcio
PAVULLO FC 1-1 ( GUBERTINI )
Giovanissimi Prov.FIGC 1999

Castelnuovo
PAVULLO FC 2-3 ( 2 SORBELLI , MARIN )

Giovanissimi Interprov.FIGC 2000

PAVULLO FC Consolata 3-1 ( MANZO , SAKAJ , GORI )

PAVULLO FC Modenese Calcio 3-6 ( 2 DONNICI , ALTARIVA )

Esordienti 2001

Formigine
PAVULLO FC 5-1 ( MANNI )

PAVULLO FC San Michelese 1-2 ( ZHOURI )

PA/C Uisp 2002

Mutina
PAVULLO FC 0-3 ( 3 MANDREOLI )

Pulcini 2003

Corlo PAVULLO FC 4-6 ( 3 CIAMARELLA , 2 GIUSTI , ORI )

Formigine
PAVULLO FC 5-2 ( BORTOLANI , YATAZIL )

Pulcini 2004

PAVULLO FC Mutina Sport 3-1 ( NERI , PARISI ,SEDITA )

PAVULLO FC Campogaliano 6-5 ( 2 AZZI , 2 MARCOSIGNORI , BONINI , TOMA )

Pulcini 2005 Uisp

Formigine
PAVULLO FC 5-6 ( 2 BALZANO , PIGATI , BERTARINI , SPATARO , AUTORETE )

Castelnuovo
PAVULLO FC 4-6 ( 2 DELLOIACONO , 2 POLETTI , CALIGIURI , PIGATI )

1) GROTTI MATTEO ( 2001 )

2) ALTARIVA ALEX ( 2002 )

3) CONTE ALFONSO ( 2004 )

4) MAZZOCCHI LUCA ( 2001 )

5) BORTOLINI NICOLA ( 2003 )

6) MARIN ION ( 1999 )

7) ZUCCARINI NICHOLAS ( 2005 )

8) GUBERTINI MARCO ( ALLIEVI )

9) SORBELLI LUCA ( 1999 )

10) DONNICI FRANCESCO ( 2000 )

11) BALZANO ANDREA ( 2005 )



Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu